More Search Options
More Search Options
More Search Options
We found 0 results. Do you want to load the results now ?
Advanced Search
More Search Options
we found 0 results
Your search results
Browse Properties By Local Government

ABIA

Aba North   |  Aba South   |  Arochukwu  |  Bende  |   Ikwuano   |   Isiala-Ngwa North   |   Isiala-Ngwa South  |   Isuikwato  |  Obi Nwa  |  Ohafia  |  Osisioma  |  Ngwa  |  Ugwunagbo  |  Ukwa East  |  Ukwa West  |  Umuahia North  |  Umuahia South  |  Umu-Neochi

ADAMAWA

Demsa  |  Fufore  |  Ganaye  |  Gireri  |  Gombi  |  Guyuk  |  Hong  |  Jada  |  Lamurde  |  Madagali  |  Maiha  |  Mayo-Belwa  |  Michika  |  Mubi North  |  Mubi South  |  Numan  |  Shelleng  |  Song   |  Toungo  |  Yola North  |  Yola South

AKWA-IBOM

Abak  |  Eastern Obolo  |  Eket  |  Esit Eket  |  Essien Udim  |  Etim Ekpo  |  Etinan  |  Ibeno  |  Ibesikpo Asutan  |  Ibiono Ibom  |  Ika  |  Ikono  |  Ikot Abasi  |  Ikot Ekpene  |  Ini  |  Itu  |  Mbo  |  Mkpat Enin  |  Nsit Atai  |  Nsit Ibom  |  Nsit Ubium  |  Obot Akara  |  Okobo  |  Onna  |  Oron  |  Oruk Anam  |  Udung Uko  |  Ukanafun  |  Uruan  |  Urue-Offong/Oruko  |  Uyo

ANAMBRA

Aguata  |  Anambra East  |  Anambra West  |  Anaocha  |  Awka North  |  Awka South  |  Ayamelum  |  Dunukofia  |  Ekwusigo  |  Idemili North  |  Idemili south  |  Ihiala  |  Njikoka  |  Nnewi North  |  Nnewi South  |  Ogbaru  |  Onitsha North  |  Onitsha South  |  Orumba North  |  Orumba South  |  Oyi

BAUCHI

Alkaleri  |  Bauchi  |  Bogoro  |  Damban  |  Darazo  |  Dass  |  Ganjuwa  |  Giade  |  Itas/Gadau  | Jama’are  |  Katagum  |  Kirfi  |  Misau  |  Ningi  |  Shira  |  Tafawa-Balewa  |  Toro  |  Warji  |  Zaki

BAYELSA

Brass  |  Ekeremor  |  Kolokuma/Opokuma  |  Nembe  |  Ogbia  |  Sagbama  |  Southern Jaw  |  Yenegoa

BENUE

Ado  |  Agatu  |  Apa  |  Buruku  |  Gboko  |  Guma  |  Gwer East   |  Gwer West  |  Katsina-Ala  |  Konshisha  |  Kwande  |  Logo  |  Makurdi  |  Obi  |  Ogbadibo  |  Oju  |  Okpokwu  |  Ohimini  |   Oturkpo  |  Tarka  |  Ukum  |  Ushongo  |  Vandeikya

BORNU

 Abadam  |  Askira/Uba  |  Bama  |  Bayo  |  Biu  |  Chibok  |  Damboa  |  Dikwa  |  Gubio  |  Guzamala  |  Gwoza  |  Hawul  |  Jere  |  Kaga  |  Kala/Balge  |  Konduga  |  Kukawa  |  Kwaya Kusar  |  Mafa  |  Magumeri  |  Maiduguri  |  Marte  |  Mobbar  |  Monguno  |  Ngala  |  Nganzai  |  Shani

CROSS RIVER

Akpabuyo  |  Odukpani  |  Akamkpa  |  Biase  |  Abi  |  Ikom  |  Yarkur  |  Odubra  |  Boki  |  Ogoja  |  Yala  |  Obanliku  |  Obudu  |  Calabar South  |  Etung  |  Bekwara  |  Bakassi  |  Calabar Municipality

DEITA

Oshimili  |  Aniocha  |  Aniocha South  |  Ika South  |  Ika North-East  |  Ndokwa West  |  Ndokwa East  |  Isoko south  |  Isoko North  |  Bomadi  |  Burutu  |  Ughelli South  |  Ughelli North  |  Ethiope West  |  Ethiope East  |  Sapele  |  Okpe  |  Warri North  |  Warri South  |  Uvwie  |  Udu  |  Warri Central  |  Ukwani  |  Oshimili North  |  Patani

EBONYI

Afikpo South  |  Afikpo North  |  Onicha  |  Ohaozara  |  Abakaliki  |  Ishielu  |  lkwo  |  Ezza  |  Ezza South  |  Ohaukwu  |  Ebonyi  |  Ivo

EDO

Esan North-East  |  Esan Central  |  Esan West  |  Egor  |  Ukpoba  |  Central  |  Etsako Central  |  Igueben  |  Oredo  |  Ovia SouthWest  |  Ovia South-East  |  Orhionwon  |  Uhunmwonde  |  Etsako East   |  Esan South-East

EKITI

Ado  |  Ekiti-East  |  Ekiti-West   |  Emure/Ise/Orun  |  Ekiti South-West  |  Ikare  |  Irepodun  |  Ijero |  Ido/Osi  |  Oye  |  Ikole  |  Moba  |  Gbonyin  |  Efon  |  Ise/Orun   |  Ilejemeje.

ENUGU

Enugu South  |  Igbo-Eze South  |  Enugu North  |  Nkanu  |  Udi Agwu  |  Oji-River  |  Ezeagu  |  IgboEze North  |  Isi-Uzo  |  Nsukka  |  Igbo-Ekiti  |  Uzo-Uwani  |Enugu Eas  |  Aninri   |  Nkanu East  |  Udenu.

GOMBE

Akko  |  Balanga  |  Billiri  |  Dukku  |  Kaltungo  |  Kwami  |  Shomgom  |  Funakaye  |  Gombe  |  Nafada/Bajoga  |  Yamaltu/Delta

IMO

Aboh-Mbaise  |  Ahiazu-Mbaise  |  Ehime-Mbano  |  Ezinihitte  |  Ideato North  |  Ideato South  |  Ihitte/Uboma  |  Ikeduru  |  Isiala Mbano  |  Isu  |  Mbaitoli  |  Mbaitoli  |  Ngor-Okpala   |  Njaba  |  Nwangele  |  Nkwerre  |  Obowo  |  Oguta  |  Ohaji/Egbema  |  Okigwe  |  Orlu  |  Orsu  |  Oru East  |  Oru West  |  Owerri-Municipal  |  Owerri North  |  Owerri West

JIGAWA

Auyo  |  Babura  |  Birni Kudu |  Biriniwa  |  Buji  |  Dutse  |  Gagarawa  |  Garki  |  Gumel  |  Guri  |  Gwaram  |  Gwiwa  |  Hadejia  |  Jahun  |  Kafin Hausa  |  Kaugama Kazaure  |  Kiri Kasamma  |  Kiyawa  |  Maigatari  |  Malam Madori  |  Miga  |  Ringim  |  Roni  |  Sule-Tankarkar  |  Taura   |  Yankwashi

KADUNA

Birni-Gwari  |  Chikun  |  Giwa  |  Igabi  |  Ikara  |  jaba  |  Jema’a  |  Kachia  |  Kaduna North  |  Kaduna South  |  Kagarko  |  Kajuru  |Kaura  |  Kauru  |  Kubau  |  Kudan  |  Lere  |  Makarfi  |  Sabon-Gari  |  Sanga  |  Soba  |  Zango-Kataf  |  Zaria

KANO

Ajingi  |  Albasu  |  Bagwai  |  Bebeji  |  Bichi  |  Bunkure  |  Dala  |  Dambatta  |  Dawakin Kudu  |  Dawakin Tofa  |  Doguwa  |  Fagge  |  Gabasawa  |  Garko  |  Garum  |  Mallam  |  Gaya  |  Gezawa  |  Gwale  |  Gwarzo  |  Kabo  |  Kano Municipal  |  Karaye  |  Kibiya  |  Kiru  |  kumbotso  |  Kunchi  |  Kura  |  Madobi  |  Makoda  |  Minjibir  |  Nasarawa  |  Rano  |  Rimin Gado  |  Rogo  |  Shanono  |  Sumaila  |  Takali  |  Tarauni  |  Tofa  |  Tsanyawa  |  Tudun Wada  |  Ungogo  |  Warawa  |  Wudil

KATSINA

Bakori  |  Batagarawa  |  Batsari  |  Baure  |  Bindawa  |  Charanchi  |  Dandume  |  Danja  |  Dan Musa  |  Daura  |  Dutsi  |  Dutsin-Ma  |  Faskari  |  Funtua  |  Ingawa  |  Jibia  |  Kafur  | Kaita  |  Kankara  |  Kankia  |  Katsina  |  Kurfi  |  Kusada  |  Mai’Adua  |  Malumfashi  |  Mani  |  Mashi  |  Matazuu  |  Musawa  |  Rimi  |  Sabuwa  |  Safana  |  Sandamu  |  Zango

KEBBI

Aleiro  |  Arewa-Dandi  |  Argungu  |  Augie  |  Bagudo  |  Birnin Kebbi  |  Bunza  |  Dandi   |  Fakai  |  Gwandu  | Jega  |  Kalgo   |  Koko/Besse  |  Maiyama  |  Ngaski  |  Sakaba  |  Shanga  |  Suru  |  Wasagu/Danko  |  Yauri  |  Zuru

KOGI

Adavi  |  Ajaokuta  |  Ankpa  |  Bassa  |  Dekina  |  Ibaji  |  Idah  |  Igalamela-Odolu  |  Ijumu  |  Kabba/Bunu  |  Kogi  |  Lokoja  |  Mopa-Muro  |  Ofu  |  Ogori/Mangongo  |  Okehi  | Okene  |  Olamabolo  |  Omala  |  Yagba East   |  Yagba West

KWARA

Asa  |  Baruten   |  Edu  |  Ekiti  |  Ifelodun  |  Ilorin East  |  Ilorin West  |  Irepodun  |  Isin  |  Kaiama  |  Moro  | Offa  |  Oke-Ero  |  Oyun  |  Pategi

LAGOS

Agege  |  Ajeromi-Ifelodun  |  Alimosho  |  Amuwo-Odofin  |  Apapa  |  Badagry  |  Epe  |  Eti-Osa  |  Ibeju/Lekki  |  Ifako-Ijaye  |  Ikeja  |  Ikorodu  |  Kosofe  |  Lagos Island  |  Lagos Mainland  |  Mushin  |  Ojo  |  Oshodi-Isolo  |  Shomolu  |  Surulere

NASARAWA

Akwanga  |  Awe  |  Doma  |  Karu  |  Keana  |  Keffi  |  Kokona   |  Lafia  |  Nasarawa  |  Nasarawa-Eggon  |  Obi  |  Toto  |  Wamba

NIGER

Agaie  |  Agwara  |  Bida  |  Borgu  |  Bosso  |  Chanchaga  |  Edati  |  Gbako  |  Gurara  |  Katcha  |  Kontagora   |  Lapai  |  Lavun  |  Magama  |  Mariga  |  Mashegu  |  Mokwa  |  Muya  |  Pailoro  |  Rafi  |  Rijau  |  Shiroro  |  Suleja  |  Tafa  |  Wushishi

OGUN

Abeokuta North  |  Abeokuta South  |  Ado-Odo/Ota  |  Egbado North  |  Egbado South  |  Ewekoro  |  Ifo  |  Ijebu East  |  Ijebu North  |  Ijebu North East  |  Ijebu Ode  |  Ikenne  |  Imeko-Afon  |  Ipokia  |  Obafemi-Owode  |  Ogun Waterside  |  Odeda  |  Odogbolu  |  Remo North  |  Shagamu

ONDO

Akoko North East  |  Akoko North West  |  Akoko South Akure East  |  Akoko South West  |  Akure North  |  Akure South  |  Ese-Odo  |  Idanre  |  Ifedore  |  Ilaje  |  Ile-Oluji  |  Okeigbo  |  Irele  |  Odigbo  |  Okitipupa  |  Ondo East  |  Ondo West  |  Ose  |  Owo

OSUN

Aiyedade  |  Aiyedire  |  Atakumosa East  |  Atakumosa West  |  Boluwaduro  |  Boripe  |  Ede North  |  Ede South  |  Egbedore  |  Ejigbo  |  Ife Central  |  Ife East  |  Ife North  |  Ife South  |  Ifedayo  |  Ifelodun  |  Ila  |  Ilesha East  |  Ilesha West  |  Irepodun  |  Irewole  |  Isokan  |  Iwo  |  Obokun  |  Odo-Otin  |  Ola-Oluwa  |  Olorunda  |  Oriade  |  Orolu  |  Osogbo

OYO

Afijio  |  Akinyele  |  Atiba  |  Atigbo  |  Egbeda  |  IbadanCentral  |  Ibadan North  |  Ibadan North West  |  Ibadan South East  |  Ibadan South West  |  Ibarapa Central  |  Ibarapa East  |  Ibarapa North  |  Ido  |  Irepo  |  IseyinItesiwaju  |  Iwajowa  |  Kajola  |  Lagelu Ogbomosho North  |  Ogbmosho South  |  Ogo Oluwa  |  Olorunsogo  |  Oluyole  |  Ona-Ara  |  OrelopeOri Ire  |  Oyo East  |  Oyo West  |  Saki East  |  Saki West  |  Surulere

PLATEAU

Barikin Ladi  |  Bassa  |  Bokkos  |  Jos East  |  Jos North  |  Jos South  |  Kanam  |  Kanke  | Langtang North  |  Langtang South  |  Mangu  |  Mikang  |  Pankshin  |  Qua’an Pan  |  Riyom  |  Shendam  |  Wase

RIVERS

Abua/Odual  |  Ahoada East  |  Ahoada West  |  Ahoada West  |  Andoni  |  Asari-Toru  |  Bonny  |  Degema  |  Emohua  |  Eleme  |  Etche  |  Gokana  |  Ikwerre  |  Khana  |  Obia/Akpor  |  Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni  |  Ogu/Bolo  |  Okrika  |  Omumma  |  Opobo/Nkoro  |  Oyigbo  |  Port-Harcourt  |  Tai

SOKOTO

Binji  |  Bodinga  |  Dange-shnsi  |  Gada  |  Goronyo  |  Gudu  |  Gawabawa  |  Illela  |  Isa   | Kware  |  kebbe  |  Rabah  |  Sabon birni  |  Shagari  |  Silame  |  Sokoto North  |  Sokoto South  |  Tambuwal  |  Tqngaza  |  Tureta  |  Wamako  |  Wurno  |  Yabo

TARABA

Ardo-kola  |  Bali  |  Donga  |  Gashaka  |  Cassol  |  Ibi  |  Jalingo  |  Karin-Lamido  |  Kurmi  |  Lau  |  Sardauna  |  Takum  |  Ussa  |  Wukari  |  Yorro  |  Zing

YOBE

Bade  |  Bursari  |  Damaturu  |  Fika  |  Fune  |  Geidam  |  Gujba  |  Gulani  |  Jakusko  |  Karasuwa  |  Karawa  |  Machina  |  Nangere  |  Nguru Potiskum  |  Tarmua  |  Yunusari  |  Yusufari

ZAMFARA

Anka  |  Bakura  |  Birnin Magaji  |  Bukkuyum  |  Bungudu  |  Gummi  |  Gusau  |  Kaura |  Namoda  |  Maradun  |  Maru  |  Shinkafi  |  Talata Mafara  |  Tsafe  |  Zurmi

 FCT

Gwagwalada  |  Kuje  |  Abaji  |  Abuja Municipal  |  Bwari  |  Kwali